• Volgende week - thuis

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    26 sep.20:30Halsteren VE2 - Klundert VE1
    26 sep.20:30Halsteren VE3 - Lepelstraatse Boys VE1
    28 sep.08:45Halsteren JO11-3 - MOC'17 JO11-3
    28 sep.08:45Halsteren JO11-4 - Tholense Boys JO11-1
    28 sep.09:00Halsteren JO8-4 - MOC'17 JO8-6
    28 sep.09:00Halsteren JO9-2 - MOC'17 JO9-4
    28 sep.09:00Halsteren JO9-4 - Unitas'30 JO9-4
    28 sep.09:00Halsteren JO8-2 - SPS JO8-1
    28 sep.09:00Halsteren JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-2
    28 sep.10:15Halsteren JO13-2 - Victoria'03 JO13-1
    28 sep.10:15Halsteren JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-1
    28 sep.10:15Halsteren JO12-3 - De Fendert JO12-2
    28 sep.11:45Halsteren JO15-5 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO15-1
    28 sep.11:45Halsteren JO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1
    28 sep.13:15Halsteren JO19-1 - SC Gastel JO19-1
    28 sep.13:15Halsteren JO17-4 - MOC'17 JO17-4
    28 sep.15:00Halsteren 1 - ZSC'62 1
    28 sep.15:00Halsteren 2 - SKNWK 2
    28 sep.15:00Halsteren JO19-2 - De Fendert JO19-2
    29 sep.11:30Halsteren 3 - VVR 3
    29 sep.12:00Halsteren 2 - ODIO 3
    29 sep.12:00Halsteren 4 - Rood-Wit W 4
    29 sep.13:00Halsteren VR1 - HSC'28 VR1
    29 sep.14:30Halsteren - EHC/Heuts
  • Volgende week - uit

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    26 sep.20:00Prinsenland VE2 - Halsteren VE1
    28 sep.08:30MOC'17 JO10-6 - Halsteren JO10-2
    28 sep.08:30Kloetinge JO12-1 - Halsteren JO12-1
    28 sep.08:30Steenbergen JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-1
    28 sep.09:00Vivoo JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-5G
    28 sep.09:00RBC JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-1
    28 sep.10:15NVS JO11-2G - Halsteren JO11-5
    28 sep.10:15Baronie JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-1
    28 sep.10:15Seolto JO11-1G - Halsteren JO11-2
    28 sep.10:30Bruse Boys JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-4
    28 sep.10:30Oranje Blauw'14 JO9-2G - Halsteren JO9-5
    28 sep.10:45DOSKO JO8-1G - Halsteren JO8-3
    28 sep.10:45JEKA JO15-6 - Halsteren JO15-3
    28 sep.11:00SCO JO14-1 - Halsteren JO14-1
    28 sep.11:30Steenbergen JO9-3 - Halsteren JO9-3
    28 sep.12:00SC Kruisland JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-3
    28 sep.12:30Tholense Boys JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-2
    28 sep.12:45SCO JO12-1 - Halsteren JO12-2
    28 sep.13:15Steenbergen JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-1
    28 sep.13:30Internos 8 - Halsteren 6
    28 sep.14:30Waarde 3 - Halsteren 5
    28 sep.14:30SC Welberg 2 - Halsteren 3
    28 sep.14:30Kogelvangers 2 - Halsteren 4
    28 sep.14:30JEKA JO13-8 - Halsteren JO13-3