• Volgende week - thuis

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    29 nov.20:30Halsteren VE2 - MOC'17 VE3
    29 nov.20:30Halsteren VE1 - Kogelvangers VE1
    1 dec.08:45Halsteren JO11-3 - RSV JO11-1
    1 dec.08:45Halsteren JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-2
    1 dec.09:00Halsteren JO9-2 - BSC JO9-2
    1 dec.09:00Halsteren JO8-3 - Halsteren JO8-2
    1 dec.09:00Halsteren JO13-6 - Unitas'30 JO13-11
    1 dec.09:00Halsteren JO10-1 - ASWH JO10-1
    1 dec.09:00Halsteren JO10-2 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO10-1
    1 dec.10:15Halsteren JO13-7 - Vosmeer JO13-1
    1 dec.10:15Halsteren JO13-2 - Hoeven JO13-1
    1 dec.11:45Halsteren JO13-1 - Kozakken Boys JO13-1
    1 dec.11:45Halsteren JO15-2 - Roosendaal JO15-4
    1 dec.11:45Halsteren JO15-3 - SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1
    1 dec.13:15Halsteren JO17-4 - Vivoo JO17-1G
    1 dec.13:15Halsteren JO17-3 - SKNWK JO17-1
    1 dec.13:15Halsteren MO17-1 - Prinsenland MO17-1
    1 dec.15:00Halsteren 5 - De Fendert 3
    1 dec.15:00Halsteren 6 - De Fendert 6
    1 dec.15:00Halsteren 1 - Wieldrecht 1
    1 dec.16:45Halsteren 7 - Tholense Boys 3
    2 dec.12:00Halsteren 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4
    2 dec.12:30Halsteren 2 - BSC 3
    2 dec.14:30Halsteren - Meern De
  • Volgende week - uit

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    1 dec.08:30Prinsenland JO11-2 - Halsteren JO11-4
    1 dec.08:45Kloetinge JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1
    1 dec.09:00Halsteren JO8-3 - Halsteren JO8-2
    1 dec.09:30Yerseke JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-5
    1 dec.09:30Cluzona JO8-2 - Halsteren JO8-4
    1 dec.09:45MOC'17 JO13-4 - Halsteren JO13-3
    1 dec.10:00DVO'60 JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-1
    1 dec.10:00De Fendert JO11-4 - Halsteren JO11-7
    1 dec.10:15Roosendaal JO9-3 - Halsteren JO9-3
    1 dec.10:15Seolto JO13-2G - Halsteren JO13-4
    1 dec.11:00De Fendert JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-2
    1 dec.11:00Kogelvangers JO11-2G - Halsteren JO11-6
    1 dec.12:00DOSKO 2 - Halsteren 3
    1 dec.12:30FC Moerstraten JO19-1G - Halsteren JO19-1
    1 dec.13:00Cluzona JO15-2 - Halsteren JO15-4
    1 dec.13:15Kloetinge JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-1
    1 dec.14:30NOAD'67 3 - Halsteren 2
    1 dec.14:30Bruse Boys 3 - Halsteren 4
    1 dec.14:45VOAB JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1
    1 dec.15:00NOAD'67 VE1 - Halsteren VE3