• Volgende week - thuis

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 nov.08:45Halsteren JO11-2 - ODIO JO11-1
    23 nov.08:45Halsteren JO11-5 - ODIO JO11-2G
    23 nov.09:00Halsteren JO9-3 - WHS JO9-1
    23 nov.09:00Halsteren JO8-5G - ODIO JO8-1
    23 nov.09:00Halsteren JO9-5 - SC Welberg JO9-1M
    23 nov.09:00Halsteren JO8-3 - NSV JO8-1
    23 nov.10:15Halsteren JO12-2 - DBGC JO12-1
    23 nov.10:15Halsteren JO9-1 - Unitas'30 JO9-2
    23 nov.10:15Halsteren JO10-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1
    23 nov.10:15Halsteren JO12-1 - Kapelle JO12-1
    23 nov.10:15Halsteren JO10-1 - MOC'17 JO10-1
    23 nov.11:45Halsteren JO15-3 - Achtmaal JO15-1
    23 nov.11:45Halsteren MO17-1 - Kloetinge MO17-1
    23 nov.11:45Halsteren JO14-1 - Tholense Boys JO14-1
    23 nov.12:00Halsteren 4 - DVO'60 4
    23 nov.13:15Halsteren JO17-3 - Roosendaal JO17-3
    23 nov.13:20Halsteren JO17-1 - MOC'17 JO17-2
    23 nov.13:20Halsteren JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-1
    23 nov.15:00Halsteren 3 - BSC 5
    23 nov.15:00Halsteren 6 - FC Bergen 4
    23 nov.15:00Halsteren 5 - Vrederust 2
    24 nov.11:30Halsteren 3 - Beek Vooruit 3
    24 nov.12:00Halsteren 4 - Vivoo 2
    24 nov.12:00Halsteren 2 - Steenbergen 3
    24 nov.13:00Halsteren VR1 - Vogelwaarde VR1
    24 nov.14:30Halsteren ZO1 - Juliana '31
    28 nov.20:30Halsteren VE3 - Lepelstraatse Boys VE1
    28 nov.20:30Halsteren VE1 - MOC'17 VE3
    28 nov.20:30Halsteren VE2 - Klundert VE1
  • Volgende week - uit

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 nov.08:30MOC'17 JO8-6 - Halsteren JO8-2
    23 nov.09:00Hansweertse Boys JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-4
    23 nov.09:00BSC JO8-3 - Halsteren JO8-1
    23 nov.09:00FC Bergen JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-4
    23 nov.09:15Bruse Boys JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-3
    23 nov.09:30Tholense Boys JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-2
    23 nov.09:45MOC'17 JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1
    23 nov.09:45SPS JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-4
    23 nov.10:13Bavel JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1
    23 nov.10:15Roosendaal JO15-4 - Halsteren JO15-2
    23 nov.11:00Duiveland JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-5
    23 nov.11:30Achtmaal JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-4
    23 nov.11:30Virtus JO15-3 - Halsteren JO15-4
    23 nov.11:45Roosendaal JO13-3 - Halsteren JO13-2
    23 nov.14:30Bavel JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1
    23 nov.14:30WHS 1 - Halsteren ZA1
    23 nov.15:00Oranje Wit 4 - Halsteren 2
    23 nov.15:00Hoeven JO19-2 - Halsteren JO19-2
    23 nov.15:15Steenbergen JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1