• Volgende week - thuis

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    29 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren VE2 - DOSKO VE1
    29 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren VE1 - HSC'28 VE1
    30 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren VR30+1 - Krabbendijke VR30+1
    30 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren VR30+1 - Rillandia VR30+1
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO8-2 - Alliance JO8-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO9-1 - FC Bergen JO9-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO10-4 - ODIO JO10-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO9-3 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO12-1 - SC Welberg JO12-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO10-2 - Roosendaal JO10-3
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO13-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO11-3 - SPS JO11-1G
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO13-3 - Unitas'30 JO13-5
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-2
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO15-3 - ST SC Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO15-1G
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO17-2 - ST Smerdiek / SC Stavenisse JO17-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO15-2 - BSC JO15-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren JO19-2 - Goes JO19-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren 4 - Steenbergen 4
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren 6 - De Fendert 4
    31 okt.AFGELASTHalsteren 2 - MZC'11 3
    1 nov.AFGELASTHalsteren 3 - Unitas'30 4
  • Volgende week - uit

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    29 okt.AFGELASTDOSKO VE3 - Halsteren VE3
    30 okt.AFGELASTLewedorpse Boys VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    30 okt.AFGELASTDOSKO VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    31 okt.AFGELASTWVV'67 JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-2
    31 okt.AFGELASTVosmeer JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-3
    31 okt.AFGELASTNieuw Borgvliet JO10-2G - Halsteren JO10-5G
    31 okt.AFGELASTDuiveland JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-2
    31 okt.AFGELASTRoosendaal JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTFC Bergen JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTST vv Colijnsplaatse Boys/vv Wolfaartsdijk JO16-1 - Halsteren JO16-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTAlliance JO15-3 - Halsteren JO15-4
    31 okt.AFGELASTOranje Blauw'14 JO15-1G - Halsteren JO15-5
    31 okt.AFGELASTSAB JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTST SC Stavenisse / Smerdiek JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-2
    31 okt.AFGELASTSC Kruisland JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-3
    31 okt.AFGELASTMOC'17 MO19-1 - Halsteren MO19-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTBSC JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTSPS 2 - Halsteren 3
    31 okt.AFGELASTKogelvangers - Halsteren ZA1
    31 okt.AFGELASTSprundel JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1
    31 okt.AFGELASTVosmeer 1 - Halsteren 7
    31 okt.AFGELASTDVO'60 8 - Halsteren 5
    1 nov.AFGELASTSC Welberg 2 - Halsteren 2