• PROGRAMMA

    WedstrijddatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    27-05-201814:30Halsteren - Juliana '31P.A.J. (Pim) Weghorst
    28-05-201818:30NVS JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-4
    28-05-201819:00Halsteren JO17-2 - WVV'67 JO17-1R. (René) Gillesse
    29-05-201819:00Halsteren JO15-2 - SEOLTO JO15-1MCJ (Rien) Bakx
    30-05-201818:30NVS JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-2
    30-05-201818:30FC Bergen JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-2
    30-05-201819:00HSC'28 JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-5Afgeschermd
    30-05-201819:00METO JO13-3 - Halsteren JO13-5E.L.F. (Eddy) Huybrechts
    30-05-201819:30Halsteren MO15-1 - Bruse Boys MO15-1J.C.M. (Jack) v.d. Watering
    31-05-201819:00Halsteren JO17-2 - SC Stavenisse JO17-1J.M. (Jan) la Gasse
    31-05-201819:00Virtus JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1A.M. (Michel) van de Mosselaar
    02-06-201808:30MOC'17 JO8-7 - Halsteren JO8-4
    02-06-201808:30MOC'17 JO9-5 - Halsteren JO9-5
    02-06-201808:30Unitas'30 JO13-5 - Halsteren JO13-6
    02-06-201808:45Klundert JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-5
    02-06-201809:45MOC'17 JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-1Afgeschermd
    02-06-201810:00BSC JO8-3 - Halsteren JO8-3
    02-06-201810:15Alliance JO11-4 - Halsteren JO11-6
    02-06-201811:15Steenbergen JO15-3 - Halsteren JO15-4
    02-06-201811:15Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1M (Matthijs) vd Dries
    02-06-201812:00Steen JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-1
    02-06-201813:00MOC'17 JO17-7 - Halsteren JO17-3U. (Ugur) Evci
    02-06-201815:00Hansweertse Boys JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-4
    03-06-201811:00Halsteren 4 - Roosendaal 14
    03-06-201811:30Halsteren 3 - Roosendaal 7
    06-06-201818:30Hansweertse Boys JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-1
    06-06-201819:00Vivoo JO15-2G - Halsteren JO15-4
    12-06-201819:15Halsteren JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    13-06-201818:30MOC'17 JO11-4 - Halsteren JO11-5E. (Elke) van Hassel
    13-06-201819:00Beek Vooruit JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1
    19-06-201819:15Halsteren JO15-1 - Madese Boys JO15-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26-05-2018Grenswachters JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-45 - 0
    26-05-2018Halsteren MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-13 - 0
    26-05-2018Halsteren JO15-1 - VVGZ JO15-12 - 1
    26-05-2018Halsteren JO15-2 - Roosendaal JO15-40 - 6
    26-05-2018Tholense Boys 3 - Halsteren 53 - 8
    26-05-2018Arnemuiden JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-11 - 8
    26-05-2018Halsteren JO17-3 - Roosendaal JO17-51 - 4
    26-05-2018Halsteren JO17-1 - VCK JO17-13 - 3
    26-05-2018Halsteren 1 - Waarde 110 - 1
    26-05-2018SPS 3 - Halsteren 40 - 5
    26-05-2018VVC'68 4 - Halsteren 34 - 2
    26-05-2018Roosendaal JO17-4 - Halsteren JO17-213 - 1
    27-05-2018Halsteren 4 - Cluzona 51 - 2
    27-05-2018Halsteren 3 - Rood-Wit W 42 - 1
    27-05-2018Halsteren 2 - Achtmaal 26 - 2