• PROGRAMMA

    WedstrijddatumAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    24 aug.10:15Hasteren JO12-2 - Goes JO12-1
    24 aug.10:15Halsteren JO11-1 - MOC JO11-1
    24 aug.11:00Halsteren JO17-1 - Boeimeer JO17-1
    24 aug.11:00Prinsenland JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1
    24 aug.11:30Halsteren JO15-1 - Gastel JO15-1
    24 aug.11:30Halsteren JO14-1 - TSC Oosterhout JO14-1
    27 aug.19:00Halsteren JO13-1 - Kloetinge JO13-1
    31 aug.08:30Halsteren JO8-3 - Tholense Boys JO8-3
    31 aug.08:30Halsteren JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-3
    31 aug.08:30Halsteren JO9-2 - Prinsenland JO9-1
    31 aug.08:30Halsteren JO8-1 - Prinsenland JO8-1
    31 aug.08:30MOC'17 JO9-5 - Halsteren JO9-3
    31 aug.08:30MOC'17 JO8-8 - Halsteren JO8-5G
    31 aug.08:45Halsteren JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-2
    31 aug.08:45Halsteren JO11-5 - Rillandia JO11-1
    31 aug.08:45Halsteren JO13-3 - Roosendaal JO13-5
    31 aug.09:00Alliance JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-5
    31 aug.09:30Halsteren JO12-3 - Roosendaal JO12-2
    31 aug.09:30Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-2
    31 aug.09:30DOSKO JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-3
    31 aug.09:30WVV'67 JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-4
    31 aug.09:30Tholense Boys JO11-3 - Halsteren JO11-6
    31 aug.10:00SPS JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-2
    31 aug.10:00FC Moerstraten JO13-1G - Halsteren JO13-6
    31 aug.10:15Halsteren JO8-4 - DOSKO JO8-1G
    31 aug.10:15Halsteren JO10-1 - MOC'17 JO10-1
    31 aug.10:15Halsteren JO13-2 - FC Bergen JO13-1
    31 aug.10:15Halsteren JO12-2 - ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1
    31 aug.10:15Roosendaal JO9-4 - Halsteren JO9-4
    31 aug.10:30Halsteren JO13-7 - ODIO JO13-1
    31 aug.10:30Kogelvangers JO12-1 - Halsteren JO12-1
    31 aug.10:45Halsteren JO15-4 - Prinsenland JO15-1
    31 aug.10:45RBC JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1
    31 aug.11:00Tholense Boys JO14-1 - Halsteren JO14-1
    31 aug.11:30Halsteren JO15-1 - RBC JO15-1
    31 aug.11:30Halsteren JO15-2 - BSC JO15-1
    31 aug.11:30Steenbergen JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1
    31 aug.11:45Prinsenland JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-2
    31 aug.11:45Roosendaal MO13-1 - Halsteren MO13-1
    31 aug.12:15Halsteren JO17-4 - WVV'67 JO17-1
    31 aug.13:00Halsteren JO17-3 - VVC'68 JO17-1
    31 aug.13:00Halsteren JO17-1 - Unitas'30 JO17-1
    31 aug.13:00Virtus MO17-1 - Halsteren MO17-1
    31 aug.13:00VVC'68 5 - Halsteren 5
    31 aug.13:00WHS 3 - Halsteren 6
    31 aug.13:00WVV'67 JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3
    31 aug.13:15Roosendaal JO15-5 - Halsteren JO15-5
    31 aug.14:00Halsteren JO19-2 - Breskens JO19-1
    31 aug.15:00Halsteren 3 - Kruiningen 2
    31 aug.15:00Halsteren 4 - BSC 2
    31 aug.15:45Halsteren 2 - Internos 3
    31 aug.17:00Grenswachters 1 - Halsteren 1
    1 sep.11:30Halsteren 3 - Nieuw Borgvliet 2
    1 sep.12:00Halsteren 4 - Graauw 2
    1 sep.12:00Breskens 2 - Halsteren 2
    1 sep.13:00Halsteren VR1 - WDS'19 VR1
    1 sep.14:30Halsteren - Longa '30
    6 sep.19:30Halsteren VR30+1 - DOSKO VR30+1
    6 sep.20:00NVS VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    6 sep.20:30Halsteren VR30+1 - Krabbendijke VR30+1
    7 sep.08:30DGBC JO8-1G - Halsteren JO8-1
    7 sep.08:30MOC'17 JO8-7 - Halsteren JO8-4
    7 sep.08:30MOC'17 JO8-6 - Halsteren JO8-3
    7 sep.08:30MOC'17 JO9-4 - Halsteren JO9-2
    7 sep.08:45Halsteren JO11-4 - FC Bergen JO11-1
    7 sep.08:45Halsteren JO11-3 - Roosendaal JO11-4
    7 sep.09:00Halsteren JO11-6 - SC Welberg JO11-1
    7 sep.09:00Halsteren JO9-4 - MOC'17 JO9-6
    7 sep.09:00Halsteren JO9-3 - DOSKO JO9-1
    7 sep.09:00Halsteren JO8-2 - SC Stavenisse JO8-1
    7 sep.09:00Halsteren JO8-5G - DOSKO JO8-2
    7 sep.09:00Halsteren JO10-2 - VVC'68 JO10-2
    7 sep.09:00SC Gastel JO12-1 - Halsteren JO12-3
    7 sep.09:00RBC JO10-2 - Halsteren JO10-1
    7 sep.09:00RBC JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-2
    7 sep.09:45MOC'17 JO12-1 - Halsteren JO12-2
    7 sep.09:45MOC'17 JO13-4 - Halsteren JO13-7
    7 sep.10:00Steenbergen JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-2
    7 sep.10:15Halsteren JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-1
    7 sep.10:15Halsteren MO13-1 - MOC'17 MO13-1
    7 sep.10:15Halsteren JO12-1 - Prinsenland JO12-1
    7 sep.10:15Halsteren JO13-5 - Vivoo JO13-1G
    7 sep.10:15Halsteren JO13-6 - Tholense Boys JO13-2
    7 sep.10:30Alliance JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-1
    7 sep.11:00Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-5
    7 sep.11:15MOC'17 JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1
    7 sep.11:30Halsteren JO15-5 - Hoeven JO15-2
    7 sep.11:30Halsteren JO15-3 - SPS JO15-1G
    7 sep.11:30Halsteren JO14-1 - FC Bergen JO14-1
    7 sep.11:45METO JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-3
    7 sep.12:00MZC'11 JO17-2 - Halsteren JO17-3
    7 sep.12:00VVC'68 2 - Halsteren 4
    7 sep.12:30SC Gastel JO15-2 - Halsteren JO15-4
    7 sep.13:00Halsteren JO13-1 - Unitas'30 JO13-1
    7 sep.13:00Halsteren JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
    7 sep.13:00Halsteren MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    7 sep.13:00MOC'17 JO17-2 - Halsteren JO17-1
    7 sep.13:15Roosendaal JO15-3 - Halsteren JO15-2
    7 sep.13:30ST Cluzona/Rimboe JO17-2 - Halsteren JO17-4
    7 sep.14:30Halsteren 1 - Vrederust 1
    7 sep.14:30Lepelstraatse Boys JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-2
    7 sep.14:30Alliance 2 - Halsteren 3
    7 sep.14:30Klundert 2 - Halsteren 2
    7 sep.15:00Halsteren 5 - SC Welberg 3
    7 sep.15:00Halsteren 6 - Tholense Boys 3
    7 sep.15:00MOC'17 JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1
    8 sep.11:00NVS VR1 - Halsteren VR1
    8 sep.11:30Steen 3 - Halsteren 3
    8 sep.12:00Halsteren 2 - Victoria'03 3
    8 sep.12:30Roosendaal 5 - Halsteren 4
    8 sep.14:30SV Meerssen - Halsteren
    12 sep.19:30HSC'28 VE1 - Halsteren VE1
    12 sep.20:30Halsteren VE2 - DOSKO VE1
    14 sep.08:30MOC'17 JO11-6 - Halsteren JO11-6
    14 sep.08:45Halsteren JO11-4 - NSV JO11-1
    14 sep.08:45Halsteren JO11-5 - MOC'17 JO11-4
    14 sep.08:45Halsteren JO12-2 - FC Axel JO12-1
    14 sep.09:00Halsteren JO9-4 - HSC'28 JO9-1
    14 sep.09:00Halsteren JO9-3 - Roosendaal JO9-5
    14 sep.09:00Halsteren JO8-5G - FC Bergen JO8-1
    14 sep.09:00Halsteren JO8-1 - Tholense Boys JO8-1
    14 sep.09:00BSC JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-1
    14 sep.09:30SPS JO10-2G - Halsteren JO10-2
    14 sep.09:30Tholense Boys JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-2
    14 sep.09:45MOC'17 JO11-3 - Halsteren JO11-3
    14 sep.09:45MOC'17 JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1
    14 sep.10:00Kloetinge JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1
    14 sep.10:15Halsteren JO13-7 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1
    14 sep.10:15Halsteren JO10-1 - Kogelvangers JO10-1
    14 sep.10:15Halsteren JO12-3 - Steenbergen JO12-1
    14 sep.10:15Halsteren JO13-3 - Steenbergen JO13-2
    14 sep.10:30Halsteren JO13-2 - MOC'17 JO13-2
    14 sep.10:30SC Welberg JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-3
    14 sep.10:45Smerdiek JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-3
    14 sep.11:00BSC JO11-2 - Halsteren JO11-2
    14 sep.11:00SC Welberg JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-6
    14 sep.11:00Tholense Boys JO8-2 - Halsteren JO8-2
    14 sep.11:15SC Kruisland JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-4
    14 sep.11:15MOC'17 JO17-6 - Halsteren JO17-4
    14 sep.11:30Halsteren JO15-2 - MOC'17 JO15-2
    14 sep.11:30Halsteren JO15-5 - MOC'17 JO15-4
    14 sep.11:30Halsteren JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-3
    14 sep.11:30NOAD'67 JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3
    14 sep.11:30SC Welberg JO8-2 - Halsteren JO8-4
    14 sep.11:45Cluzona JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-5
    14 sep.12:30BSC JO12-1 - Halsteren JO12-1
    14 sep.12:45ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-2
    14 sep.12:45SC Welberg MO13-1 - Halsteren MO13-1
    14 sep.13:00Halsteren JO19-1 - Steenbergen JO19-1
    14 sep.13:00Halsteren JO17-1 - Steenbergen JO17-1
    14 sep.13:00Halsteren JO17-2 - Tholense Boys JO17-1
    14 sep.14:30Yerseke 4 - Halsteren 4
    14 sep.14:30Vrederust VE2 - Halsteren VE3
    14 sep.15:00Halsteren 2 - Boeimeer 4
    14 sep.15:00Halsteren 6 - Steenbergen 4
    14 sep.15:00Halsteren 5 - Tholense Boys 4
    14 sep.15:00VVC'68 3 - Halsteren 3
    14 sep.17:00HSC'28 1 - Halsteren 1
    15 sep.12:00Halsteren 4 - DOSKO 3
    15 sep.12:30Koewacht 2 - Halsteren 2
    15 sep.12:30Clinge 2 - Halsteren 3
    15 sep.13:00Halsteren VR1 - FC Moerstraten VR1
    15 sep.14:30Halsteren - RKSV Minor
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie