• PROGRAMMA

    WedstrijddatumAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    26 sep.08:45Halsteren JO9-3 - Tholense Boys JO9-4
    26 sep.08:45Halsteren JO10-2 - Smerdiek JO10-1
    26 sep.08:45Halsteren JO9-1 - Steenbergen JO9-1
    26 sep.08:45Halsteren JO10-5G - Cluzona JO10-2
    26 sep.08:45Halsteren JO8-2 - MOC'17 JO8-7
    26 sep.08:45Halsteren JO7 - Reservering
    26 sep.09:00Seolto JO13-1G - Halsteren JO13-3
    26 sep.09:00Victoria'03 JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-1
    26 sep.09:30VVC'68 JO11-3 - Halsteren JO11-3
    26 sep.09:45Halsteren JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-3
    26 sep.09:45Halsteren JO15-5 - Cluzona JO15-1
    26 sep.09:45Halsteren JO11-2 - Kogelvangers MO11-1
    26 sep.10:00SC Kruisland JO12-1 - Halsteren JO12-1
    26 sep.10:00NOAD'67 JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-3
    26 sep.10:00Grenswachters JO10-1G - Halsteren JO10-4
    26 sep.10:30Rillandia JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-2
    26 sep.11:00Halsteren JO15-4 - ASWH JO15-2
    26 sep.11:00Halsteren JO19-3 - Prinsenland JO19-1
    26 sep.11:00ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3
    26 sep.11:00Kogelvangers JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-2
    26 sep.11:15Halsteren MO19-1 - Kloetinge MO19-2
    26 sep.12:15Bavel JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1
    26 sep.12:30BSC JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1
    26 sep.13:00Halsteren JO16-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO16-1
    26 sep.13:00Halsteren JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-2
    26 sep.13:00Halsteren JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-1
    26 sep.13:00Rillandia JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-2
    26 sep.13:30Cluzona 2 - Halsteren 2
    26 sep.14:00Beek Vooruit JO15-2 - Halsteren JO15-2
    26 sep.15:00Halsteren ZA1 - NOAD'67
    26 sep.15:00Halsteren 7 - Smerdiek 3
    26 sep.15:00Halsteren 3 - MOC'17 3
    26 sep.15:00SEOLTO 4 - Halsteren 6
    27 sep.11:30Halsteren 3 - Beek Vooruit 3
    27 sep.12:00Halsteren 2 - ODIO 3
    27 sep.14:30Halsteren ZO1 - VOC
    1 okt.20:30Halsteren VE1 - Prinsenland VE2
    1 okt.20:30Halsteren VE2 - Klundert VE1
    3 okt.08:45Halsteren JO10-4 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO10-1
    3 okt.08:45Halsteren JO8-1 - Cluzona JO8-1
    3 okt.08:45Halsteren JO9-2 - METO JO9-2
    3 okt.08:45Halsteren JO8-2 - BSC MO8-2
    3 okt.08:45Halsteren JO10-2 - Smerdiek JO10-2
    3 okt.08:45Halsteren JO10-3 - SPS JO10-1
    3 okt.08:45BSC JO9-3 - Halsteren JO9-1
    3 okt.08:45Roosendaal JO11-6 - Halsteren JO11-2
    3 okt.09:45Halsteren JO13-3 - SC Kruisland JO13-1
    3 okt.09:45Halsteren JO12-1 - NOAD'67 JO12-1
    3 okt.09:45Halsteren JO13-2 - Moerse Boys JO13-1
    3 okt.09:45Halsteren JO11-3 - NVS JO11-1
    3 okt.09:45Unitas'30 JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-1
    3 okt.10:00SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO16-1 - Halsteren JO16-1
    3 okt.10:00SPS JO15-1G - Halsteren JO15-5
    3 okt.10:30RBC JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1
    3 okt.10:45Hoeven JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1
    3 okt.10:45SC Welberg JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-3
    3 okt.11:00Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 - Halsteren MO19-1
    3 okt.11:00HSC'28 JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-5G
    3 okt.11:15Halsteren JO15-1 - Madese Boys JO15-1
    3 okt.11:15Halsteren JO15-3 - METO JO15-2
    3 okt.11:30NOAD'67 JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-3
    3 okt.12:30SKNWK 2 - Halsteren 3
    3 okt.12:30NSV JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-4
    3 okt.13:00Halsteren JO17-1 - RBC JO17-1
    3 okt.13:00Halsteren JO17-2 - MOC'17 JO17-3
    3 okt.13:00Halsteren JO15-2 - Unitas'30 JO15-2
    3 okt.14:30Virtus JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1
    3 okt.14:30SC Stavenisse 2 - Halsteren 7
    3 okt.14:30Krabbendijke - Halsteren ZA1
    3 okt.14:30Tholense Boys 4 - Halsteren 5
    3 okt.14:30Vrederust VE2 - Halsteren VE3
    3 okt.15:00Halsteren 4 - SC Welberg 2
    3 okt.15:00Halsteren JO19-2 - MZC'11 JO19-1
    3 okt.15:00Halsteren 6 - Prinsenland 6
    4 okt.11:00VVR 3 - Halsteren 3
    4 okt.11:30NSV 2 - Halsteren 2
    4 okt.14:00Juliana '31 - Halsteren ZO1
    7 okt.19:30SC Kruisland JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-5
    8 okt.20:00Klundert VE1 - Halsteren VE1
    8 okt.20:30Kogelvangers VE1 - Halsteren VE2
    9 okt.19:30Halsteren VR30+1 - Lewedorpse Boys VR30+1
    9 okt.19:50Krabbendijke VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    9 okt.20:10Halsteren VR30+1 - DOSKO VR30+1
    9 okt.20:50Rillandia VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    10 okt.08:45Halsteren JO9-2 - MOC'17 JO9-5
    10 okt.08:45Halsteren JO10-1 - RBC JO10-1
    10 okt.08:45BSC JO9-4 - Halsteren JO9-3
    10 okt.08:45Halsteren JO7 - Steenbergen JO7
    10 okt.09:00MOC'17 JO9-3 - Halsteren JO9-1
    10 okt.09:00MOC'17 JO8-3 - Halsteren JO8-2
    10 okt.09:00Roosendaal JO8-2 - Halsteren JO8-1
    10 okt.09:15Bruse Boys JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-3
    10 okt.09:30Vosmeer JO12-1 - Halsteren JO12-1
    10 okt.09:30Oranje-Blauw'14 JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-3
    10 okt.10:00Halsteren JO13-1 - Beek Vooruit JO13-1
    10 okt.10:00Halsteren JO11-1 - SC Gastel JO11-1
    10 okt.10:00Halsteren JO11-2 - MZC'11 JO11-3
    10 okt.10:00NSV JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-4
    10 okt.10:15Klundert JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-3
    10 okt.10:15FC Bergen JO10-2 - Halsteren JO10-2
    10 okt.10:30Wieldrecht JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1
    10 okt.11:00ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaat JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-2
    10 okt.11:30Halsteren JO15-4 - Unitas'30 JO15-4
    10 okt.11:30Halsteren MO19-1 - SVO DKS '17/Axel MO19-1
    10 okt.11:30Halsteren JO15-5 - MZC'11 JO15-3
    10 okt.11:30Victoria'03 JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-2
    10 okt.11:30Vosmeer JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3
    10 okt.12:00MOC'17 JO17-5 - Halsteren JO17-2
    10 okt.12:30SC Gastel JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-2
    10 okt.12:45Tholense Boys 2 - Halsteren 2
    10 okt.13:15Halsteren JO19-3 - Alliance JO19-1
    10 okt.13:15Halsteren JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-1
    10 okt.14:30SC Gastel 3 - Halsteren 6
    10 okt.15:00Halsteren ZA1 - Duiveland
    10 okt.15:00Halsteren 7 - WHS 4
    10 okt.15:00Halsteren 5 - BSC 5
    10 okt.15:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-1
    11 okt.11:30Halsteren 3 - RSV 3
    11 okt.12:00Halsteren 2 - VC Vlissingen 2
    11 okt.14:30Halsteren ZO1 - AWC
    15 okt.20:00Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 - Halsteren VE3
    15 okt.20:30Halsteren VE1 - Halsteren VE2
    17 okt.10:30De Jonge Spartaan JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-1
    17 okt.11:15ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3
    17 okt.13:00Halsteren JO16-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO16-1
    17 okt.13:00Halsteren JO19-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO19-1
    17 okt.14:30Prinsenland - Halsteren ZA1
    17 okt.15:00Halsteren 3 - DVO'60 4
    18 okt.14:30RKSV Minor - Halsteren ZO1
    24 okt.09:45Halsteren JO13-2 - MOC'17 JO13-2
    24 okt.09:45Halsteren JO15-4 - Roosendaal JO15-5
    24 okt.10:30MOC'17 JO15-3 - Halsteren JO15-3
    24 okt.10:30Boeimeer JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1
    24 okt.11:00HSC'28 JO13-1G - Halsteren JO13-3
    24 okt.11:15Halsteren JO15-5 - RCS JO15-3
    24 okt.11:15Halsteren MO19-1 - ST Apollo '69/Luctor Heinkenszand MO19-1
    24 okt.11:15Halsteren JO16-1 - METO JO16-1
    24 okt.12:00Vrederust 2 - Halsteren 6
    24 okt.12:30TSC JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1
    24 okt.12:30ST Vivoo/ODIO JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-2
    24 okt.13:00Halsteren JO19-3 - MOC'17 JO19-2
    24 okt.13:00Halsteren JO19-1 - HVV'24 JO19-1
    24 okt.13:00Halsteren JO17-1 - Virtus JO17-1
    24 okt.13:00TVC Breda JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-2
    24 okt.13:00FC Bergen 2 - Halsteren 3
    24 okt.14:30MOC'17 4 - Halsteren 4
    24 okt.14:30Yerseke 3 - Halsteren 2
    24 okt.15:00Halsteren ZA1 - Kapelle
    24 okt.15:00Halsteren 5 - VVC'68 4
    24 okt.15:00Halsteren 7 - VVC'68 5
    24 okt.15:00Kloetinge JO19-2 - Halsteren JO19-2
    25 okt.09:45SC Gastel 4 - Halsteren 3
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 sep.Steenbergen JO11-2 - Halsteren JO11-39 - 4
    12 sep.Halsteren JO7 - Reservering veld0 - 0
    12 sep.MOC'17 JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-27 - 2
    12 sep.Halsteren JO15-3 - DSE JO15-26 - 1
    12 sep.Halsteren JO13-3 - MOC'17 JO13-52 - 2
    12 sep.Halsteren JO11-2 - WHS JO11-1G5 - 1
    12 sep.Halsteren JO11-1 - Kloetinge JO11-16 - 3
    12 sep.Virtus MO19-1 - Halsteren MO19-10 - 2
    12 sep.Vosmeer JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-20 - 10
    12 sep.Halsteren JO13-1 - Madese Boys JO13-11 - 2
    12 sep.Halsteren JO15-4 - MOC'17 JO15-46 - 3
    12 sep.DVO'60 2 - Halsteren 31 - 5
    12 sep.Halsteren JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-54 - 3
    12 sep.Halsteren JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-27 - 2
    12 sep.Steenbergen 2 - Halsteren 25 - 4