• Deze week - thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    21-0919:30Halsteren VR30+1 - Klundert VR30+1
    21-0920:00Halsteren VR30+1 - Noordhoek VR30+1
    22-0909:00Halsteren JO8-4 - Roosendaal JO8-5
    22-0909:00Halsteren JO11-7 - NSV JO11-1
    22-0909:00Halsteren JO9-2 - Victoria'03 JO9-1
    22-0909:00Halsteren JO11-6 - CLuzona JO11-2G
    22-0909:00Halsteren JO9-3 - BSC JO9-3
    22-0909:00Halsteren JO8-2 - MOC'17 JO8-3
    22-0910:15Halsteren JO11-2 - Unitas'30 JO11-4
    22-0910:15Halsteren JO11-1 - MOC'17 JO11-1
    22-0910:15Halsteren JO13-7 - NVS JO13-1
    22-0911:30Halsteren JO17-2 - Hoeven JO17-2
    22-0911:45Halsteren JO13-4 - ST DHV/TPO/VOV JO13-1
    22-0911:45Halsteren JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    22-0913:15Halsteren JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-3
    22-0913:15Halsteren JO17-1 - JEKA JO17-1
    22-0913:15Halsteren JO17-4 - Smerdiek JO17-1
    22-0915:00Halsteren 1 - WHS 1
    22-0915:00Halsteren 2 - Halsteren 4
    22-0915:05Halsteren 3 - Cluzona 2
  • Deze week - uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    20 sep19:00RBC JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1
    20 sep20:00MOC'17 VE1 - Halsteren VE2
    20 sep20:00Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 - Halsteren VE3
    21 sep20:30NVS VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    22 sep09:30Cluzona JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-1
    22 sep09:45SPS JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-3
    22 sep10:00SC Kruisland JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-4
    22 sep10:00Steenbergen JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1
    22 sep10:00Wieldrecht JO15-2 - Halsteren JO15-2
    22 sep10:00Brouwershaven JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-5
    22 sep10:00RCS JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-1
    22 sep10:30NVS JO8-1G - Halsteren JO8-3
    22 sep10:30Alliance JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-5
    22 sep10:30Tholense Boys JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3
    22 sep11:00BSC JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-2
    22 sep11:00Oranje Wit JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-1
    22 sep11:00Noordhoek MO17-1 - Halsteren MO17-1
    22 sep11:00TVC Breda JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-3
    22 sep11:45METO JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-6
    22 sep11:45Roosendaal JO13-5 - Halsteren JO13-3
    22 sep12:00Klundert 3 - Halsteren 5
    22 sep13:00WHS 3 - Halsteren 7
    22 sep15:00DVO'60 8 - Halsteren 6
    22 sep15:00Halsteren 2 - Halsteren 4
    23 sep10:00FC Moerstraten 3 - Halsteren 4
    23 sep12:00METO 2 - Halsteren 2
    23 sep12:00JEKA 7 - Halsteren 3
    23 sep14:30Nuenen - Halsteren