• Deze week - thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    22-1120:30Halsteren VE1 - MOC'17 VE3
    22-1120:30Halsteren VE2 - HSC'28 VE1
    24-1108:45Halsteren JO11-7 - SC Kruisland JO11-3
    24-1108:45Halsteren JO11-6 - SPS JO11-1G
    24-1109:00Halsteren JO9-3 - Prinsenland JO9-1
    24-1109:00Halsteren JO8-4 - MOC'17 JO8-7
    24-1109:00Halsteren JO9-2 - Kogelvangers JO9-1
    24-1109:00Halsteren JO8-2 - Victoria'03 JO8-2
    24-1110:15Halsteren JO11-4 - WHS JO11-1
    24-1110:15Halsteren JO11-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1
    24-1110:15Halsteren JO13-4 - DIOZ JO13-1
    24-1111:45Halsteren JO13-7 - SC Kruisland JO13-1
    24-1111:45Halsteren JO15-1 - Steenbergen JO15-1
    24-1113:15Halsteren JO17-1 - Steenbergen JO17-1
    24-1113:15Halsteren JO17-2 - Hoeven JO17-2
    24-1115:00Halsteren 3 - Prinsenland 4
    24-1115:00Halsteren 4 - Smerdiek 2
    24-1116:45Halsteren 2 - MZC'11 4
  • Deze week - uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    22 nov.20:30Prinsenland VE1 - Halsteren VE3
    24 nov.08:30MOC'17 JO10-4 - Halsteren JO10-2
    24 nov.09:00Alliance JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-3
    24 nov.09:00Prinsenland JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-2
    24 nov.09:00RBC JO10-2 - Halsteren JO10-1
    24 nov.09:30Vivoo JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-6
    24 nov.09:30Unitas'30 JO8-9 - Halsteren JO8-5
    24 nov.10:00SPS JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-3
    24 nov.10:00VV Papendrecht JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1
    24 nov.10:00MOC'17 JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-1
    24 nov.10:30Dubbeldam JO15-2 - Halsteren JO15-2
    24 nov.10:45Patrijzen JO13-2G - Halsteren JO13-5
    24 nov.10:45Moerse Boys JO11-2 - Halsteren JO11-3
    24 nov.11:00VVR JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-2
    24 nov.11:30SC Welberg MO17-1 - Halsteren MO17-1
    24 nov.12:00NVS JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3
    24 nov.12:30Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G - Halsteren JO17-4
    24 nov.13:00DVO'60 7 - Halsteren 5
    24 nov.13:00MOC'17 JO17-4 - Halsteren JO17-3
    24 nov.13:15METO JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-4
    24 nov.14:30Dubbeldam 1 - Halsteren 1
    24 nov.14:30Klundert 5 - Halsteren 6
    24 nov.14:30Vosmeer 2 - Halsteren 7
    25 nov.10:00Victoria'03 3 - Halsteren 3
    25 nov.10:00SC Welberg 3 - Halsteren 4
    25 nov.14:00IFC - Halsteren