• PROGRAMMA

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    23 okt18:30Unitas'30 JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-1
    26 okt20:00DOSKO VE1 - Halsteren VE1Brugmans, M.W.J.M. (Ruud)
    26 okt20:30Halsteren VE2 - Lepelstr. Boys VE1
    27 okt19:30Halsteren VR30+1 - Boeimeer VR30+1
    27 okt19:50Be Ready VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    27 okt20:10Halsteren VR30+1 - WDS'19 VR30+1
    27 okt20:30TSC VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    28 okt09:00Halsteren JO13-4 - Steenbergen JO13-3
    28 okt09:00Halsteren JO8-1 - RSV JO8-1
    28 okt09:00Halsteren JO8-4 - MOC'17 JO8-5
    28 okt09:00Halsteren JO9-5 - DOSKO JO9-2
    28 okt09:00FC Bergen JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-2
    28 okt09:30Lepelstr. Boys JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-6
    28 okt09:30SSV'65 JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-3
    28 okt10:00BSC JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-2
    28 okt10:00BSC JO8-5 - Halsteren JO8-3
    28 okt10:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-1
    28 okt10:15Halsteren JO13-5 - RSV JO13-1
    28 okt10:15Halsteren JO11-5 - NSV JO11-1
    28 okt10:15Halsteren JO11-4 - De Fendert JO11-2
    28 okt10:15Alliance JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-2
    28 okt10:15Roosendaal JO9-3 - Halsteren JO9-2
    28 okt10:15Alliance JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-4
    28 okt10:30WHS JO11-2 - Halsteren JO11-6
    28 okt11:00BSC JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-1
    28 okt11:00Dubbeldam JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1J.D. (Jan) Pluijmert
    28 okt11:15MOC'17 JO15-6 - Halsteren JO15-4Ortiz, G. (Ginio)
    28 okt11:45Halsteren JO15-5 - MZC'11 JO15-4
    28 okt11:45Halsteren JO15-3 - Baronie JO15-4
    28 okt11:45Halsteren JO15-2 - WDS'19 JO15-1
    28 okt12:30NOAD'67 4 - Halsteren 5
    28 okt12:45Arnemuiden JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1D. (Daan) Dietvors
    28 okt13:00Krabbendijke JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-2
    28 okt13:15Halsteren JO17-1 - Victoria'03 JO17-1B. (Bert) Aartsen
    28 okt13:15Halsteren JO17-3 - WVV'67 JO17-2
    28 okt14:00Internos 5 - Halsteren 3
    28 okt15:00Halsteren 1 - SC Stavenisse 1E.P.J. (Ed) Linders
    28 okt15:00Smerdiek 3 - Halsteren 4
    29 okt10:30Roosendaal 14 - Halsteren 4
    29 okt12:00METO 2 - Halsteren 2Adriaansen, M.R. (Rene)
    29 okt12:30Roosendaal 7 - Halsteren 3
    29 okt14:30Halsteren - Groene SterJ.A.B. (Jeremy) Lensink
    1 nov19:00Halsteren JO11-4 - FC Bergen JO11-2
    1 nov19:00Halsteren JO11-1 - MOC'17 JO11-1
    2 nov20:30Halsteren VE1 - Steenbergen VE1
    3 nov19:50Halsteren VR30+1 - Boeimeer VR30+1
    3 nov20:10Be Ready VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    3 nov20:30Halsteren VR30+1 - WDS'19 VR30+1
    3 nov20:50TSC VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    4 nov09:00Halsteren JO13-6 - SPS JO13-2G
    4 nov09:00Halsteren JO10-1 - Virtus JO10-1
    4 nov09:00Halsteren JO9-2 - Prinsenland JO9-1
    4 nov09:00Halsteren JO9-4 - SEOLTO JO9-2
    4 nov09:00Halsteren JO8-2 - Vosmeer JO8-1G
    4 nov09:00Halsteren JO8-3 - BSC JO8-6
    4 nov09:00Kogelvangers JO8-2 - Halsteren JO8-4
    4 nov09:00Roosendaal JO8-6 - Halsteren JO8-1
    4 nov09:30Tholense Boys JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-3
    4 nov09:30Vivoo JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-5
    4 nov09:45MOC'17 JO13-6 - Halsteren JO13-5
    4 nov10:00SKNWK JO11-2 - Halsteren JO11-4
    4 nov10:15Halsteren JO13-1 - Dubbeldam JO13-1
    4 nov10:15Halsteren JO11-6 - MOC'17 JO11-9
    4 nov10:15Halsteren JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-2
    4 nov10:15Halsteren JO9-1 - RBC JO9-2
    4 nov10:15Halsteren JO11-3 - Kapelle JO11-1
    4 nov10:15Alliance JO9-3 - Halsteren JO9-3
    4 nov10:30Cluzona JO11-3 - Halsteren JO11-5
    4 nov10:45Groen Wit JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1
    4 nov11:00Kogelvangers JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-2
    4 nov11:15Virtus MO15-1 - Halsteren MO15-1
    4 nov11:30SC Welberg JO13-1G - Halsteren JO13-4
    4 nov11:45Halsteren JO13-2 - Zundert JO13-1
    4 nov11:45Halsteren JO15-4 - FC Bergen JO15-1
    4 nov11:45Halsteren JO15-5 - Kloetinge JO15-7
    4 nov11:45Halsteren JO15-1 - JVOZ JO15-2
    4 nov12:30FC Moerstraten JO17-1G - Halsteren JO17-3
    4 nov12:45Sprundel JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3
    4 nov13:00Alliance JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-1
    4 nov13:15Halsteren 4 - Vosmeer 2
    4 nov13:15Halsteren JO17-2 - DOSKO JO17-1
    4 nov14:30Halsteren JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-1
    4 nov14:30Vosmeer VE1 - Halsteren VE2
    4 nov14:30Vrederust 1 - Halsteren 1
    4 nov15:00Halsteren 5 - SC Stavenisse 2
    4 nov15:00Halsteren 3 - Rood-Wit W 2
    5 nov11:00Halsteren 4 - DOSKO 8
    5 nov11:30Halsteren 3 - SC Gastel 4
    5 nov12:30Halsteren 2 - BSC 2
    5 nov14:00Juliana '31 - Halsteren
    9 nov20:30Halsteren VE1 - Kogelvangers VE1
    9 nov20:30Vrederust VE1 - Halsteren VE2
    11 nov08:30MOC'17 JO11-7 - Halsteren JO11-6
    11 nov08:30Unitas'30 JO10-2 - Halsteren JO10-1
    11 nov09:00Halsteren JO13-3 - METO JO13-1
    11 nov09:00Halsteren JO13-5 - Roosendaal JO13-6
    11 nov09:00Halsteren JO9-3 - Wemeldinge JO9-1
    11 nov09:00Halsteren JO8-1 - BSC JO8-5
    11 nov09:00Halsteren JO8-3 - ODIO JO8-1
    11 nov09:00Halsteren JO9-5 - MOC'17 JO9-7
    11 nov09:00De Fendert JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-2
    11 nov09:00Roosendaal JO8-5 - Halsteren JO8-2
    11 nov09:30Vivoo JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-6
    11 nov09:30Internos JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-4
    11 nov10:00Grenswachters JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-5
    11 nov10:00NVS JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-4
    11 nov10:15Halsteren JO11-2 - SC Gastel JO11-1
    11 nov10:15Halsteren JO9-1 - MOC'17 JO9-1
    11 nov10:15Roosendaal JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-1
    11 nov10:30SC Gastel JO8-2 - Halsteren JO8-4
    11 nov11:00ASWH JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1
    11 nov11:00VVC'68 JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-2
    11 nov11:15MOC'17 MO15-1 - Halsteren MO15-1
    11 nov11:30Alliance JO15-2 - Halsteren JO15-2
    11 nov11:30Schijf JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-4
    11 nov11:45Colijnspl. Boys JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-5
    11 nov12:00SC Welberg JO15-1G - Halsteren JO15-4
    11 nov12:30Halsteren 4 - Vrederust 3
    11 nov13:15Halsteren JO17-2 - Steenbergen JO17-2
    11 nov13:15Roosendaal JO17-2 - Halsteren JO17-1
    11 nov14:30Halsteren JO19-1 - Kloetinge JO19-2
    11 nov15:00Halsteren 3 - Klundert 3
    11 nov15:00Halsteren 5 - SC Kruisland 2
    11 nov15:00Roosendaal JO17-5 - Halsteren JO17-3
    11 nov15:15JEKA JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1
    12 nov09:45Internos 4 - Halsteren 3
    12 nov10:00NSV 4 - Halsteren 4
    12 nov10:30RSV 2 - Halsteren 2
    12 nov14:30MOC'17 1 - Halsteren
    16 nov19:30HSC'28 VE1 - Halsteren VE1Raats, K (Kees)
    16 nov20:30Halsteren VE2 - VVC'68 VE1
    18 nov09:00Halsteren JO13-4 - Roosendaal JO13-4
    18 nov09:00Halsteren JO11-5 - Roosendaal JO11-4
    18 nov09:00Halsteren JO10-1 - MOC'17 JO10-1
    18 nov09:00Halsteren JO9-4 - Klundert JO9-1
    18 nov09:00Halsteren JO9-2 - Rood-Wit W JO9-1
    18 nov09:00Halsteren JO8-4 - DVO'60 JO8-1
    18 nov09:00Halsteren JO8-2 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1
    18 nov09:00Halsteren JO13-6 - Prinsenland JO13-2
    18 nov09:00Roosendaal JO8-6 - Halsteren JO8-3
    18 nov09:00Kogelvangers JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-1
    18 nov09:00METO JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-5
    18 nov09:00RBC JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-1
    18 nov09:15MZC'11 JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-3
    18 nov10:00SVC JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-5
    18 nov10:15Halsteren JO13-1 - Wieldrecht JO13-1
    18 nov10:15Halsteren JO13-2 - Victoria'03 JO13-1
    18 nov10:15Halsteren JO11-1 - JEKA JO11-1G
    18 nov10:15Halsteren JO11-3 - Kapelle JO11-2
    18 nov10:30DOSKO JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-3Arendonk, J. (Jos) van
    18 nov10:30Rood Wit W JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-2
    18 nov10:45Yerseke JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-2
    18 nov11:30SJO FC De Westhoek JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1
    18 nov11:45Halsteren JO15-3 - MOC'17 JO15-3
    18 nov11:45Halsteren JO15-2 - Zundert JO15-1
    18 nov11:45Halsteren JO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1
    18 nov12:30De Fendert 4 - Halsteren 4
    18 nov13:15Halsteren JO15-4 - ODIO JO15-1
    18 nov13:15Halsteren JO15-5 - Walcheren JO15-5
    18 nov15:00Halsteren 1 - Spui 1
    18 nov15:00Halsteren JO17-1 - Internos JO17-1
    18 nov15:00Halsteren JO17-3 - SC Welberg JO17-1
    18 nov15:00Steenbergen 3 - Halsteren 3
    18 nov15:00MOC'17 3 - Halsteren 5
    19 nov11:00Halsteren 4 - ODIO 5
    19 nov11:30Halsteren 3 - SC Emma 4
    19 nov14:30Halsteren - Woezik
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14-10-2017Halsteren 4 - Bruse Boys 43 - 2
    15-10-2017Halsteren 4 - NVS 37 - 2
    15-10-2017Halsteren 3 - Hoeven 45 - 3
    15-10-2017Halsteren 2 - Schijf 24 - 1
    15-10-2017Halsteren - Nuenen1 - 2
    19-10-2017Halsteren VE1 - Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 -
    21-10-2017Kapelle JO13-3 - Halsteren JO13-61 - 3
    21-10-2017Halsteren JO15-5 - Colijnsplaatse Boys JO15-12 - 2
    21-10-2017Halsteren MO15-1 - Madese Boys MO15-11 - 9
    21-10-2017Halsteren JO15-3 - Bruse Boys JO15-12 - 5
    21-10-2017Cluzona JO15-2 - Halsteren JO15-44 - 9
    21-10-2017SPS 1 - Halsteren 12 - 2
    22-10-2017Halsteren 4 - FC Bergen 41 - 3
    22-10-2017Steenbergen Zo3 - Halsteren 34 - 1
    22-10-2017BVC '12 - Halsteren1 - 3