• Deze week - thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    21 sep20:30Halsteren VE1 - Prinsenland VE2Sportpark De beek
    23 sep09:00Halsteren JO13-5 - Beek Vooruit JO13-4Sportpark De beek
    23 sep09:00Halsteren JO8-3 - RSV JO8-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep09:00Halsteren JO9-2 - Steenbergen JO9-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep09:00Halsteren JO8-2 - Tholense Boys JO8-2Sportpark De beek
    23 sep09:00Halsteren JO13-3 - DVO'60 JO13-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep09:00Halsteren JO9-4 - DVO'60 JO9-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep10:15Halsteren JO11-5 - MOC'17 JO11-6Sportpark De beek
    23 sep10:15Halsteren JO11-1 - Boeimeer JO11-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep10:15Halsteren JO11-3 - Wemeldinge JO11-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep10:15Halsteren JO9-1 - Kloetinge JO9-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep10:15Halsteren JO11-2 - VVR JO11-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep11:45Halsteren JO15-5 - MZC'11 JO15-4Sportpark De beek
    23 sep11:45Halsteren JO13-1 - Zeelandia Middelb. JO13-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep13:15Halsteren JO17-3 - Grenswachters JO17-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep13:15Halsteren JO15-2 - RSV JO15-1Sportpark De beek
    23 sep13:15Halsteren JO17-1 - Zundert JO17-1F.A.M. (Frans) NuijtemansSportpark De beek
    23 sep15:00Halsteren 1 - Smerdiek 1C.C.J. (Karel) BuijsSportpark De beek
    23 sep15:00Halsteren 5 - Vrederust 2Sportpark De beek
    24 sep14:30Halsteren - IFCL. (Luuk) TimmerSportpark De beek
    27 sep20:00Halsteren 5 - SC Welberg 2Wijten, APJM (Toon)Sportpark De beek
  • Deze week - uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    20 sep18:30Smerdiek JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-5Sportpark Haestinge
    20 sep18:30NVS JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-3Sportpark De Danen
    20 sep20:15JEKA JO19-2 - Halsteren JO19-1H.M.C. (Herman) HuybrechtsSportpark Beukenlaan
    21 sep19:30NVS VE1 - Halsteren VE2Sportpark De Danen
    23 sep09:00Sprundel JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-1Sportpark De Kerlinge
    23 sep09:00Roosendaal JO8-4 - Halsteren JO8-4Sportpark Hulsdonk
    23 sep09:00Alliance JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-2Sportpark Kortendijk
    23 sep09:30NOAD'67 JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-4Sportpark vv NOAD '67
    23 sep09:30Rimboe JO9-1G - Halsteren JO9-5Sportpark Rimboe
    23 sep09:45MOC'17 JO13-5 - Halsteren JO13-4Weijts, T. (Thimo)Sportpark Rozenoord
    23 sep09:45Steenbergen JO11-3 - Halsteren JO11-6Sportpark Seringenlaan
    23 sep10:00Virtus JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-1Sportpark De Meeren
    23 sep10:45NVS JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-3Sportpark De Danen
    23 sep11:00Prinsenland JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3Sportpark Molenkreek
    23 sep12:00RCS JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1Sportpark De Alblas
    23 sep12:15Baronie JO15-2 - Halsteren JO15-1R. (Rowdy) VankanSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    23 sep13:00Alliance JO17-3 - Halsteren JO17-2Sportpark Kortendijk
    23 sep13:00Terneuzen MO15-1 - Halsteren MO15-1Weeland - van Boven, T. (Tamara)Sportpark De Vliegende Hollander
    23 sep14:30FC Bergen 3 - Halsteren 2Sportpark De Markiezaten
    23 sep14:30SC Welberg 2 - Halsteren 4Sportpark 't Zandbaantje
    23 sep15:00DVO'60 6 - Halsteren 3Ineveld, C.P.A. (Kees) vanSportpark Hulsdonk
    24 sep09:45Lepelstr. Boys 4 - Halsteren 4Tillo, PP vanSportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    24 sep10:00Unitas'30 5 - Halsteren 3Willemen, R. (Ricardo)Sportpark De Lage Banken
    24 sep12:00NSV 2 - Halsteren 2Albers, M. (Marco)Sportpark De Wallen
    27 sep19:00Oostkapelle JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3Sportpark Duinhelm
    27 sep19:30Dosko JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1Sportpark Meilust