• Deze week - thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    22 feb20:30Halsteren VE1 - Prinsenland VE2
    22 feb20:30Halsteren VE2 - Lepelstraatse Boys VE1
    24 feb15:00Halsteren 1 - Apollo'69 1A.C.W. (Arno) van Dalen
    24 feb13:15Halsteren JO17-1 - SJO/HPC'16 JO17-1J. (Jan) Sinke
    24 feb13:15Halsteren JO17-3 - VVC'68 JO16-1
    24 feb13:15Halsteren JO15-4 - Smerdiek JO15-1
    24 feb11:45Halsteren JO15-5 - Cluzona JO15-1
    24 feb11:45Halsteren JO13-2 - BSC JO13-1
    24 feb11:45Halsteren JO13-3 - MOC'17 JO13-4
    24 feb09:00Halsteren JO13-6 - MOC'17 JO13-5
    24 feb10:15Halsteren JO11-1 - MOC'17 JO11-1
    24 feb10:15Halsteren JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-2
    24 feb10:20Halsteren JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-2
    24 feb10:15Halsteren JO11-6 - MOC'17 JO11-9
    24 feb10:20Halsteren JO10-1 - FC Axel JO10-1
    24 feb09:00Halsteren JO9-1 - BSC JO9-2
    24 feb09:00Halsteren JO9-2 - Rood-Wit W JO9-1
    24 feb09:00Halsteren JO9-4 - Vosmeer JO9-1G
    24 feb09:00Halsteren JO9-5 - MOC'17 JO9-8
    24 feb09:00Halsteren JO8-2 - HSC'28 JO8-1
    24 feb09:00Halsteren JO8-3 - Vosmeer JO8-1G
    24 feb09:00Halsteren JO8-5 - DVO'60 JO8-1
    25 feb14:30Halsteren - VC VlissingenR. (Robin) Punt
    1 mrt20:30Halsteren VE1 - Zwaluwe VE1
  • Deze week - uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb09:00SC Gastel MO15-1 - Halsteren MO15-1Sportpark Blankershove
    24 feb09:30Smerdiek JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-3Sportpark Haestinge
    24 feb09:45Steenbergen JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-1Sportpark Seringenlaan
    24 feb10:00Boeimeer JO15-3 - Halsteren JO15-2Sportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb10:00Terneuzen JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-1Sportpark De Vliegende Hollander
    24 feb10:15METO JO13-3 - Halsteren JO13-5Sportpark Jac van Hoek
    24 feb10:15Zwaluwe JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-4Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    24 feb10:45ODIO JO11-2 - Halsteren JO11-5Sportpark De Heiloop
    24 feb11:00SC Kruisland JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-3Sportpark 't Hoogje
    24 feb11:00Tholense Boys JO8-3 - Halsteren JO8-4Sportpark De Bent
    24 feb11:15VVC'68 JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3Sportpark De beek
    24 feb12:15Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1Sportpark Heinkenszand
    24 feb12:15WHS 3 - Halsteren 5Sportpark De Waaje
    24 feb13:00MOC'17 JO17-4 - Halsteren JO17-2Sportpark Rozenoord
    24 feb14:00Bruse Boys 4 - Halsteren 4Sportpark Volharding
    24 feb14:30SC Gastel 3 - Halsteren 3Sportpark Blankershove
    25 feb09:45Hoeven 4 - Halsteren 3Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    25 feb11:00NVS 3 - Halsteren 4Sportpark De Danen
    25 feb12:45Schijf 2 - Halsteren 2Sportpark De Zoek